
Kaiju slot
Read our review and get $2,777 Free welcome bonus for real money play
Slot bonus
$210 Free
Release date
2018
Last update
9 July 2019
Free Spins
Yes
Game properties
| Game Provider | Elk Studios |
| Reels | 5 |
| Paylines | 7,776 |
| RTP Range | 96.3% |
| Variance | High |
| Jackpot | 300 |
| Max Win | x1305.00Source unverified |
| Hit Frequency | 19 |
| Ways to Win | 7776 |
| Technology | JS,HTML5 |
| Theme | |
| Min Bet | 0.2 |
| Max Bet | 100 |
| Bonus Game | No |
Online casinos where you can play Kaiju slot
| Casino | Bonus | Code | Review | Play |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Jackpot City Casino | 100% up to $1600 | No code | Review | Play |
CasinoChan | 100% up to $11150 + 260 Free Spins | Review | Play | |
PlayAmo Casino | up to $6500 + 150 Free Spins | Review | Play | |
Woo Casino | 200% up to $6500 + 200 Free Spins | Review | Play | |
DragonSlots Casino | 100% up to $8000 + 700 Free Spins | No code | Review | Play |
Looking for
free slots bonuses?
- More offers for free
- No deposit bonuses giveaways
- Bonuses collection for thematic slots All in 1
- Exclusive VIP offers and Time limited bonus codes
- Mysterious gift on sign-up

- Trusted by playersReviewed by real players
- Exclusive bonusesOnly the best deals
- Fast payoutsQuick & secure withdrawals
- 24/7 SupportWe're here to help
Take pleasure in the real money play with $210 Free no deposit bonus on Kaiju slot.
Kaiju slot is build on Asian thematic, but nevertheless you will be able to notice details from Fantasy, Mystery thematics as well. Certainly, in case you are fond of any of previously mentioned online slot themes – enjoyment from exploring all features of this slot will be totally remarkable.
The year of launch of this video slot is 2018 which we present as new but reliable among new online slots . Further, it is a video slot with 5 reels, 7776 pay-line, sparkling visual effects as well as community of slot fans.
Surely, it’s worth to talk about Elk Studios in this Kaiju slot review . Presented casino games developer develops superior real money play slot machines. So, assuming that you go through for Kaiju casino to play – find logo at the footer of casino site.
Allowed amount of coins to bet varies from 1 to 1 while coin rate differs between 0.2 and 100.
Ultimately, online slot machine has potential win which amounts to x300. To illustrate, assuming that casino player goes with X amount of money, potential win can be not more than 300 times higher than bet.
Furthermore, online slot machine has solid 96.3% Return To Player – it opens solid chance to win in real money play using a bonus we found.
Play slots with bonus! If you think to test some other online slot machine – do not forget to look over our selection of slot machines.
If we go deeper, we should acknowledge of coins. In this slot you can to bet from 1 to 10 coins, plus the rate of each coin can be as little as 0.01 with a maximum of 0.25
In the end, slot offers jackpot which equals to x7500. Indeed, assuming that slot fan bets X quantity of money, potential win could be not more than 7500 times higher than bet
Also, game offers great RTP of 94.26%
As a matter of fact, any of our bonuses and bonus codes for games are valid and working in January of 2026. It helped to win big for many of YummySpins fans. Hopefully, you will find it helpful too
FAQ
Can players get a no deposit promotion for Kaiju slot?
Do casino players get any free spin bonuses for Kaiju slot?
How can I play Kaiju slot for free?
Does Kaiju slot have a bonus game?
How many paylines does Kaiju slot have?
Is it possible to play Kaiju slot for free?
Where to play Kaiju slot online?

Player reviews
More Elk Studios games similar to Kaiju

Ecuador Gold slot

Route 777 slot

Hidden slot

Diamond Vegas slot

Taco Brothers slot

Ho Ho Tower slot

Wild Toro slot





