
Ocean Dreams slot
Read our review and get $2,777 Free welcome bonus for real money play
Slot bonus
$8,888 Free
Release date
2014
Last update
2 February 2020
Free Spins
Yes
Game properties
| Game Provider | RTG |
| Reels | 5 |
| Paylines | 25 |
| Jackpot | Progressive Jackpot |
| Min Bet | 0.01 |
| Max Bet | 5 |
| Bonus Game | No |
Online casinos where you can play Ocean Dreams slot
| Casino | Bonus | Code | Review | Play |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Jackpot City Casino | 100% up to $1600 | No code | Review | Play |
CasinoChan | 100% up to $11150 + 260 Free Spins | Review | Play | |
PlayAmo Casino | up to $6500 + 150 Free Spins | Review | Play | |
Woo Casino | 200% up to $6500 + 200 Free Spins | Review | Play | |
DragonSlots Casino | 100% up to $8000 + 700 Free Spins | No code | Review | Play |
Looking for
free slots bonuses?
- More offers for free
- No deposit bonuses giveaways
- Bonuses collection for thematic slots All in 1
- Exclusive VIP offers and Time limited bonus codes
- Mysterious gift on sign-up

- Trusted by playersReviewed by real players
- Exclusive bonusesOnly the best deals
- Fast payoutsQuick & secure withdrawals
- 24/7 SupportWe're here to help
Savor the real money play with $8,888 Free welcome bonus for Ocean Dreams slot.
Check out our brief Ocean Dreams slot review to comprehend more about this entertaining casino game that portrays Ocean, Fish, Dolphin themed slots. Certainly, latter topics for players means heaps of cool opportunities produced by all aspects or events linked to themes.
Ocean Dreams slot has 5 reels and 25 pay lines progressive slot, launched in 2014. Surely, casino game could be named as established.
It would be a crime not to talk about Realtime Gaming in this Ocean Dreams slot review . This provider creates unique real money play slot machines. Thus, assuming that you look for Ocean casino to play – find logotype at the bottom of casino page.
Moreover, we should talk about of coins. In this slot you have a possibility to bet from 1 to 1 coins, while the rate of each coin can be as few as 0.01 with a maximum of 5.
At the same time, let’s step back from dry stats, we all play to win, do we? If you play real money slot just because you like spinning, you still may have luck to hit jackpot the jackpot which is progressive.
Further, slot machine offers solid 96% Return To Player – which gives good chance for big winnings in real money play with our link to bonus.
Play online slot machines with bonus! In case you want to try other slot machine – feel free to look over our selection of slots.
If we go deeper, we should acknowledge of coins. In this slot you can to bet from 1 to 10 coins, plus the rate of each coin can be as little as 0.01 with a maximum of 0.25
In the end, slot offers jackpot which equals to x7500. Indeed, assuming that slot fan bets X quantity of money, potential win could be not more than 7500 times higher than bet
Also, game offers great RTP of 94.26%
As a matter of fact, any of our bonuses and bonus codes for games are valid and working in January of 2026. It helped to win big for many of YummySpins fans. Hopefully, you will find it helpful too
FAQ
Are there any free spin bonuses for Ocean Dreams slot?
How can I play Ocean Dreams slot for free?
What is the jackpot in Ocean Dreams slot?
Which slot has the best bonus game?
When was Ocean Dreams slot released?
How many paylines does Ocean Dreams slot have?

Player reviews
More RTG games similar to Ocean Dreams

Hairway To Heaven slot

The Three Stooges Ii slot

Sevens & Stripes slot

Santastic! slot

Pharaoh’s Gold slot

Operation M.Y.O.W. slot

Lucky Lightnin’ slot

High Rollers slot

High Fashion slot

Hidden Riches slot

Henhouse slot





