
Goblins Land slot
Read our review and get $2,777 Free welcome bonus for real money play
Slot bonus
20 Free Spins
Release date
2018
Last update
16 July 2025
Free Spins
Yes
Game properties
| Game Provider | Fugaso |
| Reels | 5 |
| Paylines | 15 |
| RTP Range | 95.99% |
| Variance | High |
| Jackpot | 10000 |
| Hit Frequency | 32.78 |
| Ways to Win | 15 |
| Technology | JS, HTML5 |
| Theme | |
| Min Bet | 0.01 |
| Max Bet | 10 |
| Bonus Game | No |
Online casinos where you can play Goblins Land slot
| Casino | Bonus | Code | Review | Play |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Jackpot City Casino | 100% up to $1600 | No code | Review | Play |
CasinoChan | 100% up to $11150 + 260 Free Spins | Review | Play | |
PlayAmo Casino | up to $6500 + 150 Free Spins | Review | Play | |
Woo Casino | 200% up to $6500 + 200 Free Spins | Review | Play | |
DragonSlots Casino | 100% up to $8000 + 700 Free Spins | No code | Review | Play |
Looking for
free slots bonuses?
- More offers for free
- No deposit bonuses giveaways
- Bonuses collection for thematic slots All in 1
- Exclusive VIP offers and Time limited bonus codes
- Mysterious gift on sign-up

- Trusted by playersReviewed by real players
- Exclusive bonusesOnly the best deals
- Fast payoutsQuick & secure withdrawals
- 24/7 SupportWe're here to help
Enjoy the real money play with 20 Free Spins welcome bonus at Goblins Land slot.
Revise broad Goblins Land slot review to figure out more about this entertaining game that portrays Fantasy, Magic, Wild themed slots. Undoubtedly, previously mentioned topics for slot players means a lot of cool moments produced by all details and celebrations connected to themes.
The year of launch of this progressive slot is 2018 which our team consider as new and modern among new online slots . Moreover, it is a progressive slot with 5-reel, 15 paylines, beautiful visual style and lots of slot fans.
Also, this game is manufactured by popular Future Gaming Solutions provider which specializes on high-quality slots.
Available quantity of coins to bet varies from 1 to 10 and coin rate differs between 0.01 and 10.
Finally, online slot has jackpot which amounts to x10000. Indeed, assuming that slot player goes with X number of money, jackpot could be up to 10000 times bigger than bet.
Online slot machine has great 95.99% RTP – which opens high probability for big winnings in real money play using a bonus we found.
Play slot machines with bonus! If you decided to play different slot – do not forget to look over our selection of slots.
If we go deeper, we should acknowledge of coins. In this slot you can to bet from 1 to 10 coins, plus the rate of each coin can be as little as 0.01 with a maximum of 0.25
In the end, slot offers jackpot which equals to x7500. Indeed, assuming that slot fan bets X quantity of money, potential win could be not more than 7500 times higher than bet
Also, game offers great RTP of 94.26%
As a matter of fact, any of our bonuses and bonus codes for games are valid and working in January of 2026. It helped to win big for many of YummySpins fans. Hopefully, you will find it helpful too
FAQ
How can I play Goblins Land slot for free?
What year was Goblins Land slot released?
How many paylines does Goblins Land slot have?
What slot has 99% RTP?

Player reviews
More Fugaso games similar to Goblins Land

Power of Asia slot

Horror Castle slot

Warlocks Book slot

Lapland slot

Trump It slot

Space Battle slot

Wild Rodeo slot

NRG Sound slot

Brave Mongoose slot





