
Flowers slot
Read our review and get $2,777 Free welcome bonus for real money play
Slot bonus
$12 Free
Release date
2013
Last update
16 July 2025
Free Spins
Yes
Game properties
| Game Provider | NetEnt |
| Reels | 5 |
| Paylines | 30 |
| RTP Range | 96.32% |
| Variance | Med-High |
| Jackpot | 5000 |
| Max Win | x15000.00 |
| Ways to Win | 30 |
| Technology | JS HTML5 |
| Theme | |
| Min Bet | 0.01 |
| Max Bet | 0.2 |
| Bonus Game | Yes |
Online casinos where you can play Flowers slot
| Casino | Bonus | Code | Review | Play |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Jackpot City Casino | 100% up to $1600 | No code | Review | Play |
CasinoChan | 100% up to $11150 + 260 Free Spins | Review | Play | |
PlayAmo Casino | up to $6500 + 150 Free Spins | Review | Play | |
Woo Casino | 200% up to $6500 + 200 Free Spins | Review | Play | |
DragonSlots Casino | 100% up to $8000 + 700 Free Spins | No code | Review | Play |
Looking for
free slots bonuses?
- More offers for free
- No deposit bonuses giveaways
- Bonuses collection for thematic slots All in 1
- Exclusive VIP offers and Time limited bonus codes
- Mysterious gift on sign-up

- Trusted by playersReviewed by real players
- Exclusive bonusesOnly the best deals
- Fast payoutsQuick & secure withdrawals
- 24/7 SupportWe're here to help
Enjoy the real money play with $12 Free no deposit bonus for Flowers slot.
Check our short Flowers slot review to learn more about this vivid game that represents Fantasy, Lucky, Music themed slots. Undoubtedly, previously mentioned topics for players means heaps of cool times created by all elements and actions connected to themes.
The year of launch of this video slot is 2013 which we define as well-established in comparison with new slot machines . Moreover, it is a video slot with 5 reels, 30 paylines, stunning graphic design as well as lots of slot fans.
Furthermore, presented game is developed by innovative NetEnt gaming software provider that specializes on exclusive slot machines.
Possible quantity of coins to bet ranges from 1 to 5 while coin price varies between 0.01 and 0.2.
At the same time, let’s step back from dry stats, the majority of us play to accomplish something, right? Even though you play real money online slot just because game has cool visual effects, you anyway have a chance to win the jackpot which is 5000 times higher than your bet value. Any plans how to spend such prize if you will be that lucky one?
Further, game has great Return To Player of 96.3%.
As a matter of fact, all our bonuses and bonus codes for our selection of slots aregrab in of . Indeed, it helped to win jackpots for many of YummySpins fans. We hope you consider it helpful too.
If we go deeper, we should acknowledge of coins. In this slot you can to bet from 1 to 10 coins, plus the rate of each coin can be as little as 0.01 with a maximum of 0.25
In the end, slot offers jackpot which equals to x7500. Indeed, assuming that slot fan bets X quantity of money, potential win could be not more than 7500 times higher than bet
Also, game offers great RTP of 94.26%
As a matter of fact, any of our bonuses and bonus codes for games are valid and working in January of 2026. It helped to win big for many of YummySpins fans. Hopefully, you will find it helpful too
FAQ
Are there any free spin bonuses for Flowers slot?
Can I play Flowers slot for free?
How many paylines does Flowers slot have?
Is it possible to play Flowers slot for free?
What slot has 99% RTP?
How many reels does Flowers slot have?

Player reviews
More NetEnt games similar to Flowers

Dead or Alive slot

Jingle Spin slot

Bollywood Story slot

Twin Spin Deluxe slot

Vikings slot

Archangels Salvation slot

The Invisible Man slot

Dracula slot

Creature from the Black Lagoon slot

Reel Steal slot

Demolition Squad slot





