Dreams Casino200% up to $2,000Welcome Bonus
- 30xWagering
- $30Min deposit
- 0-28 daysPayouts
This bonus isn't available in your country. Offers that work there are below.
Bonus code:
Bonus Overview
Dreams Casino lists a 200% welcome match up to $2,000 with code 25BANKROLL or BANKROLL200. A $25 no-deposit chip sits alongside it. I would treat the match as a long-haul offer.
- Bonus code 25BANKROLL / BANKROLL200
- Play on desktop and mobile
- Crypto deposits accepted
Our Rating
Bonus Details
| Bonus type | Welcome Bonus |
|---|---|
| Bonus code | 25BANKROLL / BANKROLL200 |
| Match | 200% |
| Wagering | 30x |
| Min deposit | $30 |
| Max bet | $10 |
| Max cashout | 100 (NDB part) |
| Fastest payouts via | crypto (BTC/LTC, minutes-hours) |
| Crypto accepted | BTC, BCH, DOGE, ETH, LTC, XRP, BNB, USDT |
| Devices | Web (mobile browser) |
Pros & Cons
- 200% match up to $2,000
- $25 no-deposit chip included
- 30x wagering on an unstated base
- $30 minimum deposit
- $10 max bet while active

How to Claim
- Open the cashierLog in and open the cashier before you deposit.
- Enter the codeType 25BANKROLL or BANKROLL200 in the code field before you deposit.
- Deposit at least $30The minimum deposit is $30. The match is 200% up to $2,000.
- Check the no-deposit chipThe $25 chip is separate. Ask support how to activate it if the cashier does not show it.
- Read the max betKeep single bets at $10 or less while the bonus is active.
Terms & Conditions
The deciding terms are the 30x wagering, a $30 minimum deposit and a $10 max bet. No expiry date is listed, so check the cashier for any deadline before you deposit. The no-deposit chip carries a $100 cashout cap. The match itself has no stated cashout ceiling, so the amount you can withdraw from it is not fixed in the terms. Slots and keno are the games that count toward the playthrough.
- Max bet $10 while the bonus is active
- No expiry date listed in the terms
- No cashout cap stated for the match
- $100 cashout cap on the no-deposit chip
- Game restrictions and weighting: Slots and keno count toward wagering. The terms do not list a weighting for other games, so check the T&C before you play anything else.
- Country restrictions: The casino hides the claim button where the offer is unavailable. Its terms list the excluded countries.
- Withdrawal limits: The match has no cashout cap in the terms.
- Excluded payment methods: The terms do not list deposit methods for this offer. Check the cashier to see which methods qualify before you pay.
Wagering explained
Wagering is 30x. The terms do not say whether that applies to the deposit, the bonus or both. Put $30 in at the 200% rate and you hold $90, so 30x on that balance is $2,700 of play before a withdrawal request. On the full $2,000 cap the same 30x gives $60,000. The terms do not list a cashout cap for the match, so the ceiling on what you keep is unstated. The $25 chip is different: its cashout is capped at $100.
My thoughts about Dreams Casino 200% up to $2,000 Welcome Bonus
I would take the match if I plan to play slots for a while and can keep every bet at $10 or less. A $30 deposit at 200% gives $90 and $2,700 of play, so the bonus is a schedule. I would skip it if I want a quick withdrawal or bet bigger than $10 a spin. The $25 chip is the low-risk way to test the terms first. Play within your budget, and remember 18+.
Free spins
Dreams Casino Welcome Bonus: 250% Match + 40 Free Spins
Dreams Casino- Wagering30x
- Max bet$10
- Min deposit$30
Dreams Casino offers a 250% match plus 40 free spins. A deposit is required, with a minimum of $30. No code is needed to claim the offer.
The bonus carries 30x wagering. The maximum bet is $10, and there is no cap on cashout.
All restricted countries: AU, CY, FR, GB, IL, PR, RO, TR
250% Match + 40 Free Spins
This bonus isn't available in your country. Offers that work there are below.
No code needed
Claim BonusAll Dreams Casino bonuses
Here are the latest bonuses and promotions available at Dreams Casino.
| Bonus | Wagering | Min deposit | Claim |
|---|---|---|---|
| 250% + 40 FSWelcome bonus | 30x | $30 | Claim |
Read the full Dreams Casino review for more details about bonus terms, eligible games and conditions.
About Dreams Casino
Payment methods
Bank transfer- Crypto
Mastercard
Neteller
Visa
18+ | Play responsibly | T&Cs apply
Read the full Dreams Casino reviewSimilar bonuses at other casinos
View all bonuses- Vave Casino
No code needed
Get Bonus - V.Vegas Casino
No code needed
Get Bonus - PlayAmo Casino
Get BonusFIRSTDEP - Spinrollz Casino
No code needed
Get Bonus - Casoo Casino
No code needed
Get Bonus - JeetCity Casino
No code needed
Get Bonus - Whamoo Casino
No code needed
Get Bonus - Rolling Slots Casino
No code needed
Get Bonus - Cazimbo Casino
No code needed
Get Bonus - Spinational Casino
No code needed
Get Bonus - Hit’n’Spin Casino
No code needed
Get Bonus - Slotrave Casino
No code needed
Get Bonus - Bizzo Casino
No code needed
Get Bonus - Zoome Casino
No code needed
Get Bonus - Verde Casino
No code needed
Get Bonus - Granawin Casino
Get BonusJBVIP - Green Luck Casino
No code needed
Get Bonus - BonanzaGame Casino
Get BonusSTART - Wildz Casino
No code needed
Get Bonus - Spins of Glory Casino
No code needed
Get Bonus - Stake Casino
No code needed
Get Bonus - Richard Casino
No code needed
Get Bonus - Ritzo Casino
No code needed
Get Bonus - Stay Casino
No code needed
Get Bonus




























