7Bit Casino100% up to $100 + 100 Free SpinsWelcome Bonus
- 100Free Spins
- 40xWagering
- $20Min deposit
- 1-3 daysPayouts
This bonus isn't available in your country. Offers that work there are below.
Bonus code:
Bonus Overview
The welcome offer at 7Bit Casino is a 100% match up to $100 plus 100 free spins, using code ACEBONUS. I would take it only if the $50 cashout cap fits your plan.
- 100 free spins included
- Bonus code ACEBONUS
- Play on desktop and mobile
- Crypto deposits accepted
- Claim it within 14 days
Our Rating
Bonus Details
| Bonus type | Welcome Bonus |
|---|---|
| Bonus code | ACEBONUS |
| Match | 100% |
| Wagering | 40x |
| Min deposit | $20 |
| Free spins | 100 |
| Max bet | $5 |
| Max cashout | $50 |
| Valid for | 14 days |
| Fastest payouts via | crypto and e-wallets |
| Crypto accepted | BTC, BCH, BNB, DOGE, XRP, TRX, ADA, ETH, USDT, LTC |
| Devices | Web (mobile browser) |
Pros & Cons
- 100 free spins on Lucky Crown Spins
- 100% match up to $100
- 40x wagering requirement
- $50 maximum cashout
- 14-day expiry

How to Claim
- Open the cashierLog in and open the cashier before you deposit.
- Enter the codeType ACEBONUS in the bonus code field before you deposit.
- Deposit at least $20Make a deposit of $20 or more to trigger the match.
- Check the bonus balanceConfirm the 100% match and 100 free spins appear on Lucky Crown Spins.
- Watch the clockUse the bonus within 14 days; it expires after that.
Terms & Conditions
The 100% match caps at $100, and you need at least $20 to start. The maximum cashout from the bonus is $50, so any winnings above that are removed when you request a withdrawal. These four terms decide whether the offer is worth your time.
- Maximum bet while wagering is $5.
- The bonus expires 14 days after you claim it.
- Maximum cashout from the bonus is $50.
- The terms do not list a maximum cashout from the bonus.
- Game restrictions and weighting: Only Lucky Crown Spins count for the free spins. Check the terms for which games count toward the 40x wagering.
- Country restrictions: Availability varies by location; the casino's terms list the excluded countries.
- Withdrawal limits: Any winnings above that are removed when you request a withdrawal.
- Excluded payment methods: Deposit methods vary by region. Check the cashier to see which methods qualify for the bonus.
Wagering explained
The wagering requirement is 40x. The terms do not say whether that applies to the deposit, the bonus or both. If you deposit $20, the match adds $20, and the total playthrough on both is $1,600. That is the only example the terms give. You have 14 days to clear it, and the maximum bet while wagering is $5. The terms do not list a maximum cashout from the bonus, but the withdrawal limit note covers the $50 cap.
My thoughts about 7Bit Casino 100% up to $100 + 100 Free Spins Welcome Bonus
I would take this if you plan to play Lucky Crown Spins and can live with a $50 cashout cap. The 40x wagering on a $20 deposit means $1,600 in playthrough, so the bonus is not free money. Skip it if you want to withdraw more than $50 from bonus winnings or need longer than 14 days. My main worry is the low cashout ceiling relative to the playthrough. Play responsibly and remember 18+.
Deposit
7Bit Casino SPINBONUS Bonus Code: 177% up to $100 + 77 Free Spins
7Bit Casino- Wagering40x
- Max bet$5
- Max cashout$100
- Min deposit$20
- Eligible gamesPlatinum Lightning Deluxe
7Bit Casino offers a 177% bonus up to $100 plus 77 free spins. Use code SPINBONUS. A deposit is required, with a minimum of $20.
The bonus carries 40x wagering. The maximum cashout is $100 and the maximum bet is $5. Free spins apply to Platinum Lightning Deluxe. The offer expires in 14 days.
All restricted countries: GB, IL, IR, NL, UA
All 7Bit Casino bonuses
Here are the latest bonuses and promotions available at 7Bit Casino.
| Bonus | Code | Wagering | Min deposit | Claim |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 177% up to $100 + 77 FSWelcome bonus | SPINBONUS | 40x | $20 | Claim |
Read the full 7Bit Casino review for more details about bonus terms, eligible games and conditions.
About 7Bit Casino
Payment methods
Bank transfer- Binance coin
Bitcoin- Bitcoin cash
- Cardano
- Crypto
- Dogecoin
- E wallets
- +12 more
18+ | Play responsibly | T&Cs apply
Read the full 7Bit Casino reviewSimilar bonuses at other casinos
View all bonuses- PlayOJO Casino
No code needed
Get Bonus - JeetCity Casino
No code needed
Get Bonus - Woo Casino
Get BonusWOO - Bizzo Casino
No code needed
Get Bonus - MoonWin Casino
No code needed
Get Bonus - Richard Casino
No code needed
Get Bonus - Slotoro Casino
No code needed
Get Bonus - Ritzo Casino
No code needed
Get Bonus - Stay Casino
No code needed
Get Bonus - Hit’n’Spin Casino
No code needed
Get Bonus - Ozwin Casino
Get BonusOZWELCOME-B - KatsuBet Casino
No code needed
Get Bonus - National Casino
No code needed
Get Bonus - Ripper Casino
Get BonusRIPPER150 - Wild Fortune Casino
No code needed
Get Bonus - 22Bet Casino
No code needed
Get Bonus - Uptown Aces Casino
Get Bonus400CASINO - Spin Samurai Casino
No code needed
Get Bonus - Mirax Casino
No code needed
Get Bonus - Sloto Cash Casino
Get BonusSLOTO1MATCH - Fair Go Casino
Get Bonus300-WELCOME - Verde Casino
No code needed
Get Bonus - LevelUp Casino
No code needed
Get Bonus - Lemon Casino
Get Bonus20LEMONFREE




























